FMJD reitings pasaules spēlētājiem – vīriešiem

Poz. Vārds, Uzvārds Valsts Spēlētāja grāds Reitings
1 Sijbrands Ton Netherlands (c-list)        gmi 2476
2 Georgiev Alexander Russian Federation (a-list)        gmi 2446
3 Valneris Guntis Latvia (a-list)        gmi 2422
4 Podolskij Mark Germany (c-list)        gmi 2409
5 Boomstra Roel Netherlands (a-list)        gmi 2408
6 Dibman Alexander Germany (c-list)        gmi 2402
7 Wiersma Harm Netherlands (a-list)        gmi 2395
8 Groenendijk Jan Netherlands (a-list)        gmi 2392
9 Koyfman Ygal Israel (c-list)        gmi 2391
10 Baliakin Alexander Netherlands (a-list)        gmi 2383
11 Gantvarg Anatoli Belarus (a-list)        gmi 2382
12 Korenievski Michael Russian Federation (c-list)        gmi 2382
13 Dolfing Martin Netherlands (a-list)        gmi 2381
14 Van Ijzendoorn Martijn Netherlands (a-list)        gmi 2380
15 Shvartsman Alexander Russian Federation (a-list)        gmi 2379
16 Cordier Arnaud France (a-list)        gmi 2375
17 Kacher Jake United States (c-list)         2374
18 Prosman Erno Netherlands (a-list)        gmi 2373
19 Chizhov Alexey Russian Federation (a-list)        gmi 2369
20 Ivanov Artem Ukraine (a-list)        gmi 2369
21 Virny Vadim Germany (a-list)        gmi 2367
22 Atse N'Cho Joel CĆ´te d'Ivoire (a-list)        gmi 2366
23 Meurs Pim Netherlands (a-list)        gmi 2366
24 Pan Yiming China (a-list)        gmi 2366
25 Clerc Rob Netherlands (a-list)        gmi 2361
26 Getmanski Alexander Russian Federation (a-list)        gmi 2358
27 Fourman Alexander Germany (c-list)        gmi 2357
28 Traitelovich Vladimir Israel (b-list)        mi 2352
29 Shaibakov Ainur Russian Federation (a-list)        gmi 2348
30 Almanzar Miguel Dominican Republic (b-list)        mf 2346
31 Kalmakov Andrej Russian Federation (a-list)        gmi 2346
32 Rabinovitch Eduard Israel (c-list)        mf 2346
33 Vermin Hans Switzerland (a-list)        gmi 2346
34 Fedotov Andrei Russian Federation (c-list)         2344
35 Alshanetsky Michail Israel (b-list)         2342
36 Bukasa Dingombe Alain Congo, the Democratic Republic of the (b-list)        gmi 2341
37 Kolesnik Vladimir Ukraine (c-list)        mi 2341
38 Drame Cheick Sadibou Mali (a-list)        mi 2340
39 N'Diaye Mamina Mali (c-list)        gmi 2340
40 Van Den Akker Jeroen Netherlands (c-list)        gmi 2339
41 Saint Juste Makendy Haiti (b-list)         2338
42 Slump Jitse Netherlands (a-list)        mi 2338
43 Drost Frank Netherlands (c-list)        mi 2337
44 Jansen Gerard Netherlands (a-list)        gmi 2337
45 Leesmann Kaido Estonia (c-list)        gmi 2337
46 Anikeev Yuriy Ukraine (a-list)        gmi 2336
47 Thijssen Kees Netherlands (a-list)        gmi 2335
48 Ndjofang Jean Marc Cameroon (a-list)        gmi 2334
49 Kolesov Gawril Russian Federation (a-list)        mi 2333
50 Sipma Wouter Netherlands (a-list)        gmi 2333